Skip Navigation LinksPlanning scheidsrechters

DatumThuisUitAanvangScheidsrechter
25 sep 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Harkemase Boys JO13-110:00 
26 sep 21Bakkeveen 3GVB 210:00 
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO11-1ONT JO11-209:30 
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO9-1de Wilper boys JO9-1JM09:30Timo Balkema
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO10-1Rottevalle JO10-110:00 
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO15-1SJO Vidosa JO15-111:00 
02 okt 21Bakkeveen JO17-1VEV'67 JO17-313:15 
03 okt 21Bakkeveen 2zuidhorn 211:00 
03 okt 21Bakkeveen 1ONB14:00 
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO11-1Buitenpost JO11-209:30 
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO9-1Fc. Grootegast JO9-209:30Youri Valk
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Marum JO13-210:00 
09 okt 21Bakkeveen JO15-1SC Boorbergum '80 JO15-111:00 
17 okt 21Bakkeveen 1De walden14:00 
23 okt 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Noordbergum JO13-110:00 
23 okt 21Bakkeveen JO17-1ST Een/Veenhuizen 17-1JM11:00 
24 okt 21Bakkeveen 1MKV'2914:00 
31 okt 21Bakkeveen 3Jubbega 410:00 
06 nov 21Bakkeveen JO15-1ONS Sneek JO15-211:00 
07 nov 21Bakkeveen 2de Sweach 211:00 
07 nov 21Bakkeveen 1Sc Boornbergum 14:00 
14 nov 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker14:00 
20 nov 21Bakkeveen JO13-1S.V. Oosterwolde JO-13-110:00 
20 nov 21Bakkeveen JO17-1S.V. Haulerwijk JO17-2JM11:00 
21 nov 21Bakkeveen 2De Wilper Boys 211:00 
27 nov 21Bakkeveen JO15-1S.V. Oosterwolde JO15-211:00 
27 nov 21Bakkeveen JO17-1RWF JO17-111:00 
28 nov 21Bakkeveen 3Udiros 210:00 
28 nov 21Bakkeveen 1De Sweach14:00 
05 dec 21Bakkeveen 2Actief 411:00 
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO13-1Roden JO13-210:00 
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO15-1Akkrum JO15-111:00 
11 dec 21Bakkeveen JO17-1ST FC LEO/VVSV'09 JO17-211:15 
12 dec 21Bakkeveen 3Wispolia 310:00 
12 dec 21Bakkeveen 1Terschelling 14:00 
19 dec 21Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
16 jan 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
30 jan 22Bakkeveen 3ONB 310:00 
30 jan 22Bakkeveen 1Black Boys14:00 
06 feb 22Bakkeveen 2Gomos 311:00 
13 feb 22Bakkeveen 3de Sweach 310:00 
20 feb 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
27 feb 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
06 mrt 22Bakkeveen 2Zevenhuizen 211:00 
06 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Warga14:00 
13 mrt 22Bakkeveen 3Thor 210:00 
20 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Harlingen14:00 
27 mrt 22Bakkeveen 2vv Westerkwartier 11:00 
27 mrt 22Bakkeveen 1Nicator 14:00 
03 apr 22Bakkeveen 2Drachten 411:00 
10 apr 22Bakkeveen 3spc Makkinga 310:00 
10 apr 22Bakkeveen 1Sc Deinum14:00 
18 apr 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
24 apr 22Bakkeveen 2TLC 211:00 
01 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Zevenhuizen 14:00 
08 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Inhaal/Beker00:00 
15 mei 22Bakkeveen 2Roden 311:00 
22 mei 22Bakkeveen 3Langezwaag 310:00 
22 mei 22Bakkeveen 1Langweer14:00 
(B) = bekerwedstrijd   (O) = oefenwedstrijd   (Z) = zaal  (T) = toernooi



Skip Navigation Links
Inloggen
 
 
Wachtwoord vergeten?